Spare Parts

Part-No: 1130000 - PUMP WS 151 KW 150 / HW 7160  / HW 8160
Part-No: 1130000 - PUMP WS 151 KW 150 / HW 7160 / HW 8160

 
Part-No: 1130015 - SCREWING 1/2" AG X 10 MM
Part-No: 1130015 - SCREWING 1/2" AG X 10 MM

 
Part-No: 1130016 - SCREWING 1/4" AG X 6 MM
Part-No: 1130016 - SCREWING 1/4" AG X 6 MM

 
Part-No: 1130017 - SCREWING 1/4" IG X 6 MM
Part-No: 1130017 - SCREWING 1/4" IG X 6 MM

 
Part-No: 1130020 - PIPE-DOUBLE-NIPPLE 1/2" X 80
Part-No: 1130020 - PIPE-DOUBLE-NIPPLE 1/2" X 80

 
Part-No: 1130021 - PIPE-DOUBLE-NIPPLE 1/2" X 250
Part-No: 1130021 - PIPE-DOUBLE-NIPPLE 1/2" X 250

 
Part-No: 1130022 - BEND NO. 92 - 1/2"
Part-No: 1130022 - BEND NO. 92 - 1/2"

 
Part-No: 1130023 - PIPE-DOUBLE-NIPPEL NO. 1/2" X 150
Part-No: 1130023 - PIPE-DOUBLE-NIPPEL NO. 1/2" X 150

 
Show 1 to 8 (from a total of 7250 products)